Kampplan for: Løbende turnering 2017-18

Dato Spillested D1 D2 R
29-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Erik Christensen/Michael Reib Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech
2-0
29-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen
2-0
29-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
1-2
29-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen
1-2
29-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Brian Sørensen/Jesper Dyrlund Paul Göttsche/Jan Rosendahl Friis
2-0
29-10 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
2-1
29-10 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Erik Christensen/Michael Reib Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen
2-1
29-10 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen
2-0
29-10 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
1-2
29-10 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
2-0
29-10 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Peter Bertram/Bjarne Johansen Paul Göttsche/Jan Rosendahl Friis
1-2
29-10 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Brian Sørensen/Jesper Dyrlund
0-2
29-10 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen Erik Christensen/Michael Reib
1-2
29-10 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen
0-2
29-10 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
1-2
29-10 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Peter Bertram/Bjarne Johansen Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm
1-2
12-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech Erik Christensen/Michael Reib
2-1
12-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen
2-1
12-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen
2-0
12-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen
1-2
12-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Paul Göttsche/Jan Rosendahl Friis Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
2-0
12-11 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Brian Sørensen/Jesper Dyrlund Peter Bertram/Bjarne Johansen
2-0
12-11 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen Erik Christensen/Michael Reib
0-2
12-11 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech
0-2
12-11 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
0-2
12-11 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen
0-2
12-11 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Paul Göttsche/Jan Rosendahl Friis Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm
0-2
12-11 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Peter Bertram/Bjarne Johansen
0-2
12-11 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Erik Christensen/Michael Reib Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen
2-0
12-11 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech
1-2
12-11 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
2-0
12-11 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm Brian Sørensen/Jesper Dyrlund
0-2
07-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Erik Christensen/Michael Reib Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech
2-0
07-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen
2-0
07-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
1-2
07-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
2-1
07-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Paul Göttsche/Jan Rosendahl Friis Brian Sørensen/Jesper Dyrlund
0-2
07-01 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm
1-2
07-01 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Erik Christensen/Michael Reib Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen
1-2
07-01 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen
2-1
07-01 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen
2-1
07-01 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen
0-2
07-01 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Paul Göttsche/Jan Rosendahl Friis Peter Bertram/Bjarne Johansen
0-2
07-01 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Brian Sørensen/Jesper Dyrlund Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
2-0
07-01 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen Erik Christensen/Michael Reib
0-2
07-01 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen
1-2
07-01 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen
2-1
07-01 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm Peter Bertram/Bjarne Johansen
2-0
04-02 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech Erik Christensen/Michael Reib
0-2
04-02 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen
0-2
04-02 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
2-1
04-02 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten
1-2
04-02 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt Paul Göttsche/Jan Rosendahl Friis
1-2
04-02 15:00 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Peter Bertram/Bjarne Johansen Brian Sørensen/Jesper Dyrlund
0-2
04-02 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen Erik Christensen/Michael Reib
0-2
04-02 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech
2-1
04-02 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen John Dinesen/Thibaud Hofstätter
2-1
04-02 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 4 Jasper Jakobsen/Ulrik Jakobsen Andreas Bauer/Thor Nielsen
0-2
04-02 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm Paul Göttsche/Jan Rosendahl Friis
0-2
04-02 15:45 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 6 Peter Bertram/Bjarne Johansen Klaus Brandt/Mathias Brandt
1-2
04-02 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 1 Erik Christensen/Michael Reib Povl Erik Møller/Jan Olsen
1-2
04-02 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 2 Torben Berthelsen/Jakob Christensen Nicolai Hansen/Flemming Bech
2-0
04-02 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 3 Michael Bentzen/Kim Baumgarten Carsten Bauer/Jørgen Kjeldsen
0-2
04-02 16:30 Helsingør Badmintonhal- Bane 5 Brian Sørensen/Jesper Dyrlund Aage Ahm/Christian Ahm
2-0

Stævneansvarlig: Svend Erik Pedersen Tlf.: 20 40 75 48

Stævneansvarlig: Jørgen Kjeldsen Tlf.: 42 55 97 55